Download: Endergebnis / Endergebnis AK

Ergebnisse 1 - 65 von 65

 StNr  Vorname  Name  Ort  Verein  Jahrg.  Ak  Finish  Ges.  m/w  Ak Info
11 Jens Rückert Arnstadt Arnstadt 1966 M50 4:25:58 29. 27. 04. Weiterlesen...
26 Jürgen Bultmann Asendorf VC Nienburg 1961 M55 3:36:27 07. 07. 01. Weiterlesen...
13 Alexander Grosser Bassum LG Bramstedt 1977 M40 3:36:27 06. 06. 01. Weiterlesen...
62 Eric Holterman Bentelo 1965 M50 3:42:37 09. 09. 01. Weiterlesen...
38 Markus Steffen Bramsche SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 1976 M40 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
56 Frederic Böhm Bremen Gymnasium Horn Bremen 1980 M35 3:26:31 03. 03. 02. Weiterlesen...
10 Wolfgang Punge Bünde TRAIL TEAM OWL 1964 M50 4:35:20 36. 34. 06. Weiterlesen...
31 Lars Schläger Bünde Trail Team OWL / 100MC 1984 MHK 4:17:45 23. 23. 04. Weiterlesen...
54 David Baumeister Coesfeld 1979 M35 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
20 Rico Bogacz Delmenhorst 100 Marathon Club 1987 MHK 3:39:29 08. 08. 02. Weiterlesen...
50 Arno Müller Dortmund Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund 1957 M60 4:32:51 35. 33. 02. Weiterlesen...
18 Christoph Wenzel Dortmund 100 Marathon Club 1960 M55 5:12:34 47. 43. 09. Weiterlesen...
35 Sebastian Böhm Freiburg DFG LFA Freiburg 1975 M40 3:55:20 14. 14. 03. Weiterlesen...
17 Patrick Kaczynski Hamburg 1990 MHK 2:56:00 01. 01. 01. Weiterlesen...
59 Malte Krekeler Hamburg 1988 MHK 4:18:13 25. 24. 05. Weiterlesen...
05 Falko Haase Hamburg 100 Marathon Club 1969 M45 3:58:46 16. 16. 04. Weiterlesen...
51 Stefan Reuter Hannover 1967 M50 4:07:33 21. 20. 03. Weiterlesen...
47 Michael Turzynski Hannover 100 Marathon Club 1968 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
22 Jutta Voges Hasbergen TV Georgsmarienhütte 1954 W60 4:53:48 46. 04. 02. Weiterlesen...
44 Harald Fautz Hasbergen 1962 M55 4:47:42 42. 39. 07. Weiterlesen...
09 Werner Witt Ibbenbüren SV Dickenberg 1960 M55 4:52:18 45. 42. 08. Weiterlesen...
19 Sylke Kuhn Kassel 100 Marathon Club 1971 W45 3:58:56 17. 01. 01. Weiterlesen...
16 Markus Neumann Köln 1970 M45 3:34:35 05. 05. 02. Weiterlesen...
04 Wilfried Niesen Ladbergen 1947 M70 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
03 Michael Köhres Langen 1959 M55 4:22:29 26. 25. 04. Weiterlesen...
29 Alexander Arndt Langgöns Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA 1971 M45 4:07:28 19. 18. 05. Weiterlesen...
55 Corinna-Fisun Arndt Langgöns Lauf für mehr Zeit/TEA 1969 W45 5:35:00 49. 05. 03. Weiterlesen...
30 Uwe Laig Lengerich TV Hohne 1957 M60 4:49:17 43. 40. 05. Weiterlesen...
45 Manfred Fels Lingen Lauffreunde Emsland / TEA 1954 M60 4:17:45 24. 22. 01. Weiterlesen...
42 Maria Rolfes Lohne LT Waldschleicher Lohne/TEA/100MC 1954 W60 4:45:14 40. 03. 01. Weiterlesen...
39 Thomas Wilak Lohne 1987 MHK DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
02 Peter Spiekermann Melle SC Melle 03/TEA 1954 M60 4:40:18 38. 36. 04. Weiterlesen...
06 Christian Pflügler Münster 6h-Lauf-Münster 1967 M50 5:43:43 50. 45. 07. Weiterlesen...
14 Peter Leonard Münster LSF Münster 1964 M50 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
37 Carmen Gottlob Münster LSF Münster 1964 W50 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
58 Rico Runge Münster TVE Greven 1971 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
36 Andreas Clausing Münster LSF Münster 1960 M55 3:57:18 15. 15. 02. Weiterlesen...
21 Michael Kiene Northeim 100 Marathon Club 1971 M45 3:30:17 04. 04. 01. Weiterlesen...
53 Maël Péron Oldenburg DRK Oldenburg 1985 MHK 4:07:32 20. 19. 03. Weiterlesen...
49 Andreas Pluta Osnabrück RunBörnieRun, LG Ultralauf, DUV 1981 M35 3:45:23 13. 13. 03. Weiterlesen...
25 Günter Liegmann Osnabrück TV Georgsmarienhütte / 100 MC / TEA 1955 M60 4:37:22 37. 35. 03. Weiterlesen...
65 HaWe Rehers Osnabrück OSC/100 MC /DUV/TEA 1947 M70 4:42:44 39. 37. 01. Weiterlesen...
01 Michael Brehe Osnabrück FC Bayern München 1960 M55 3:59:15 18. 17. 03. Weiterlesen...
46 Uwe-Heinz Bendig Osnabrück Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1969 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
40 Joseph Kaiser Osnabrück 1953 M60 6:33:37 51. 46. 08. Weiterlesen...
08 Maik Kähler Osnabrück 1971 M45 4:25:48 28. 26. 07. Weiterlesen...
48 Markus Ehrlich Osnabrück IDAA Deutschland 1970 M45 4:16:46 22. 21. 06. Weiterlesen...
24 Andreas Meyer Osnabrück DUV 1975 M40 4:47:05 41. 38. 05. Weiterlesen...
32 Holger Schulze Osnabrück Voßkamp Runners/TEA 1958 M55 4:31:21 33. 31. 05. Weiterlesen...
07 Enno Kähler Osnabrück 1965 M50 4:29:29 32. 30. 05. Weiterlesen...
12 Daniel Suendorf Osnabrück 1972 M45 3:44:15 12. 12. 03. Weiterlesen...
52 Dominik Salewsky Osnabrück 1981 M35 3:08:58 02. 02. 01. Weiterlesen...
57 Peter Heeger Rheine 1961 M55 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
34 Roman Javed Rietberg ich bin laufen 1985 MHK DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
61 Julian Tatje Sassenberg LG Ems Warendorf 1984 MHK DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
64 Bernd Schulze Lutum Steinfurt Marathon Steinfurt 1954 M60 4:49:17 44. 41. 06. Weiterlesen...
27 Gabi Schumacher Vechta Lions 1971 W45 4:23:42 27. 02. 02. Weiterlesen...
60 Gerd Laurich Vreden Trailteam Vreden 1974 M40 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
41 Markus kl. Bornhorst Wallenhorst SF Lechtingen 1972 M45 4:25:59 30. 28. 08. Weiterlesen...
33 Mario Bentlin Wallenhorst Jede Oma zählt 1973 M40 3:43:44 10. 10. 02. Weiterlesen...
43 Dirk Friederich Wallenhorst Jede Oma zählt 1963 M50 3:43:44 11. 11. 02. Weiterlesen...
15 Gerd Junker Wallenhorst 100 Marathon Club 1956 M60 5:16:33 48. 44. 07. Weiterlesen...
28 Ralf Lietz Wildeshausen Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1961 M55 4:32:17 34. 32. 06. Weiterlesen...
63 Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher Witten PV Triathlon Witten 1968 W45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
23 Robert Boyde-Wolke Zeuthen SG BMF 07 BERLIN 1974 M40 4:28:09 31. 29. 04. Weiterlesen...

Ergebnisse 1 - 65 von 65

Go to top