Download: Endergebnis / Endergebnis AK

Ergebnisse 1 - 65 von 65

 StNr  Vorname  Name  Ort  Verein  Jahrg.  Ak  Finish  Ges.  m/w  Ak Info
29 Alexander Arndt Langgöns Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA 1971 M45 4:07:28 19. 18. 05. Weiterlesen...
13 Alexander Grosser Bassum LG Bramstedt 1977 M40 3:36:27 06. 06. 01. Weiterlesen...
49 Andreas Pluta Osnabrück RunBörnieRun, LG Ultralauf, DUV 1981 M35 3:45:23 13. 13. 03. Weiterlesen...
24 Andreas Meyer Osnabrück DUV 1975 M40 4:47:05 41. 38. 05. Weiterlesen...
36 Andreas Clausing Münster LSF Münster 1960 M55 3:57:18 15. 15. 02. Weiterlesen...
50 Arno Müller Dortmund Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund 1957 M60 4:32:51 35. 33. 02. Weiterlesen...
64 Bernd Schulze Lutum Steinfurt Marathon Steinfurt 1954 M60 4:49:17 44. 41. 06. Weiterlesen...
63 Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher Witten PV Triathlon Witten 1968 W45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
37 Carmen Gottlob Münster LSF Münster 1964 W50 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
06 Christian Pflügler Münster 6h-Lauf-Münster 1967 M50 5:43:43 50. 45. 07. Weiterlesen...
18 Christoph Wenzel Dortmund 100 Marathon Club 1960 M55 5:12:34 47. 43. 09. Weiterlesen...
55 Corinna-Fisun Arndt Langgöns Lauf für mehr Zeit/TEA 1969 W45 5:35:00 49. 05. 03. Weiterlesen...
12 Daniel Suendorf Osnabrück 1972 M45 3:44:15 12. 12. 03. Weiterlesen...
54 David Baumeister Coesfeld 1979 M35 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
43 Dirk Friederich Wallenhorst Jede Oma zählt 1963 M50 3:43:44 11. 11. 02. Weiterlesen...
52 Dominik Salewsky Osnabrück 1981 M35 3:08:58 02. 02. 01. Weiterlesen...
07 Enno Kähler Osnabrück 1965 M50 4:29:29 32. 30. 05. Weiterlesen...
62 Eric Holterman Bentelo 1965 M50 3:42:37 09. 09. 01. Weiterlesen...
05 Falko Haase Hamburg 100 Marathon Club 1969 M45 3:58:46 16. 16. 04. Weiterlesen...
56 Frederic Böhm Bremen Gymnasium Horn Bremen 1980 M35 3:26:31 03. 03. 02. Weiterlesen...
27 Gabi Schumacher Vechta Lions 1971 W45 4:23:42 27. 02. 02. Weiterlesen...
15 Gerd Junker Wallenhorst 100 Marathon Club 1956 M60 5:16:33 48. 44. 07. Weiterlesen...
60 Gerd Laurich Vreden Trailteam Vreden 1974 M40 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
25 Günter Liegmann Osnabrück TV Georgsmarienhütte / 100 MC / TEA 1955 M60 4:37:22 37. 35. 03. Weiterlesen...
44 Harald Fautz Hasbergen 1962 M55 4:47:42 42. 39. 07. Weiterlesen...
65 HaWe Rehers Osnabrück OSC/100 MC /DUV/TEA 1947 M70 4:42:44 39. 37. 01. Weiterlesen...
32 Holger Schulze Osnabrück Voßkamp Runners/TEA 1958 M55 4:31:21 33. 31. 05. Weiterlesen...
11 Jens Rückert Arnstadt Arnstadt 1966 M50 4:25:58 29. 27. 04. Weiterlesen...
40 Joseph Kaiser Osnabrück 1953 M60 6:33:37 51. 46. 08. Weiterlesen...
61 Julian Tatje Sassenberg LG Ems Warendorf 1984 MHK DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
26 Jürgen Bultmann Asendorf VC Nienburg 1961 M55 3:36:27 07. 07. 01. Weiterlesen...
22 Jutta Voges Hasbergen TV Georgsmarienhütte 1954 W60 4:53:48 46. 04. 02. Weiterlesen...
31 Lars Schläger Bünde Trail Team OWL / 100MC 1984 MHK 4:17:45 23. 23. 04. Weiterlesen...
53 Maël Péron Oldenburg DRK Oldenburg 1985 MHK 4:07:32 20. 19. 03. Weiterlesen...
08 Maik Kähler Osnabrück 1971 M45 4:25:48 28. 26. 07. Weiterlesen...
59 Malte Krekeler Hamburg 1988 MHK 4:18:13 25. 24. 05. Weiterlesen...
45 Manfred Fels Lingen Lauffreunde Emsland / TEA 1954 M60 4:17:45 24. 22. 01. Weiterlesen...
42 Maria Rolfes Lohne LT Waldschleicher Lohne/TEA/100MC 1954 W60 4:45:14 40. 03. 01. Weiterlesen...
33 Mario Bentlin Wallenhorst Jede Oma zählt 1973 M40 3:43:44 10. 10. 02. Weiterlesen...
41 Markus kl. Bornhorst Wallenhorst SF Lechtingen 1972 M45 4:25:59 30. 28. 08. Weiterlesen...
38 Markus Steffen Bramsche SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 1976 M40 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
48 Markus Ehrlich Osnabrück IDAA Deutschland 1970 M45 4:16:46 22. 21. 06. Weiterlesen...
16 Markus Neumann Köln 1970 M45 3:34:35 05. 05. 02. Weiterlesen...
01 Michael Brehe Osnabrück FC Bayern München 1960 M55 3:59:15 18. 17. 03. Weiterlesen...
03 Michael Köhres Langen 1959 M55 4:22:29 26. 25. 04. Weiterlesen...
21 Michael Kiene Northeim 100 Marathon Club 1971 M45 3:30:17 04. 04. 01. Weiterlesen...
47 Michael Turzynski Hannover 100 Marathon Club 1968 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
17 Patrick Kaczynski Hamburg 1990 MHK 2:56:00 01. 01. 01. Weiterlesen...
57 Peter Heeger Rheine 1961 M55 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
14 Peter Leonard Münster LSF Münster 1964 M50 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
02 Peter Spiekermann Melle SC Melle 03/TEA 1954 M60 4:40:18 38. 36. 04. Weiterlesen...
28 Ralf Lietz Wildeshausen Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1961 M55 4:32:17 34. 32. 06. Weiterlesen...
58 Rico Runge Münster TVE Greven 1971 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
20 Rico Bogacz Delmenhorst 100 Marathon Club 1987 MHK 3:39:29 08. 08. 02. Weiterlesen...
23 Robert Boyde-Wolke Zeuthen SG BMF 07 BERLIN 1974 M40 4:28:09 31. 29. 04. Weiterlesen...
34 Roman Javed Rietberg ich bin laufen 1985 MHK DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
35 Sebastian Böhm Freiburg DFG LFA Freiburg 1975 M40 3:55:20 14. 14. 03. Weiterlesen...
51 Stefan Reuter Hannover 1967 M50 4:07:33 21. 20. 03. Weiterlesen...
19 Sylke Kuhn Kassel 100 Marathon Club 1971 W45 3:58:56 17. 01. 01. Weiterlesen...
39 Thomas Wilak Lohne 1987 MHK DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
30 Uwe Laig Lengerich TV Hohne 1957 M60 4:49:17 43. 40. 05. Weiterlesen...
46 Uwe-Heinz Bendig Osnabrück Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1969 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
09 Werner Witt Ibbenbüren SV Dickenberg 1960 M55 4:52:18 45. 42. 08. Weiterlesen...
04 Wilfried Niesen Ladbergen 1947 M70 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
10 Wolfgang Punge Bünde TRAIL TEAM OWL 1964 M50 4:35:20 36. 34. 06. Weiterlesen...

Ergebnisse 1 - 65 von 65

Go to top