Download: Endergebnis / Endergebnis AK

Ergebnisse 1 - 65 von 65

 StNr  Vorname  Name  Ort  Verein  Jahrg.  Ak  Finish  Ges.  m/w  Ak Info
17 Patrick Kaczynski Hamburg 1990 MHK 2:56:00 01. 01. 01. Weiterlesen...
57 Peter Heeger Rheine 1961 M55 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
62 Eric Holterman Bentelo 1965 M50 3:42:37 09. 09. 01. Weiterlesen...
54 David Baumeister Coesfeld 1979 M35 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
59 Malte Krekeler Hamburg 1988 MHK 4:18:13 25. 24. 05. Weiterlesen...
03 Michael Köhres Langen 1959 M55 4:22:29 26. 25. 04. Weiterlesen...
51 Stefan Reuter Hannover 1967 M50 4:07:33 21. 20. 03. Weiterlesen...
40 Joseph Kaiser Osnabrück 1953 M60 6:33:37 51. 46. 08. Weiterlesen...
08 Maik Kähler Osnabrück 1971 M45 4:25:48 28. 26. 07. Weiterlesen...
16 Markus Neumann Köln 1970 M45 3:34:35 05. 05. 02. Weiterlesen...
39 Thomas Wilak Lohne 1987 MHK DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
07 Enno Kähler Osnabrück 1965 M50 4:29:29 32. 30. 05. Weiterlesen...
04 Wilfried Niesen Ladbergen 1947 M70 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
44 Harald Fautz Hasbergen 1962 M55 4:47:42 42. 39. 07. Weiterlesen...
12 Daniel Suendorf Osnabrück 1972 M45 3:44:15 12. 12. 03. Weiterlesen...
52 Dominik Salewsky Osnabrück 1981 M35 3:08:58 02. 02. 01. Weiterlesen...
19 Sylke Kuhn Kassel 100 Marathon Club 1971 W45 3:58:56 17. 01. 01. Weiterlesen...
05 Falko Haase Hamburg 100 Marathon Club 1969 M45 3:58:46 16. 16. 04. Weiterlesen...
21 Michael Kiene Northeim 100 Marathon Club 1971 M45 3:30:17 04. 04. 01. Weiterlesen...
18 Christoph Wenzel Dortmund 100 Marathon Club 1960 M55 5:12:34 47. 43. 09. Weiterlesen...
47 Michael Turzynski Hannover 100 Marathon Club 1968 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
15 Gerd Junker Wallenhorst 100 Marathon Club 1956 M60 5:16:33 48. 44. 07. Weiterlesen...
20 Rico Bogacz Delmenhorst 100 Marathon Club 1987 MHK 3:39:29 08. 08. 02. Weiterlesen...
06 Christian Pflügler Münster 6h-Lauf-Münster 1967 M50 5:43:43 50. 45. 07. Weiterlesen...
11 Jens Rückert Arnstadt Arnstadt 1966 M50 4:25:58 29. 27. 04. Weiterlesen...
35 Sebastian Böhm Freiburg DFG LFA Freiburg 1975 M40 3:55:20 14. 14. 03. Weiterlesen...
50 Arno Müller Dortmund Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund 1957 M60 4:32:51 35. 33. 02. Weiterlesen...
53 Maël Péron Oldenburg DRK Oldenburg 1985 MHK 4:07:32 20. 19. 03. Weiterlesen...
24 Andreas Meyer Osnabrück DUV 1975 M40 4:47:05 41. 38. 05. Weiterlesen...
01 Michael Brehe Osnabrück FC Bayern München 1960 M55 3:59:15 18. 17. 03. Weiterlesen...
56 Frederic Böhm Bremen Gymnasium Horn Bremen 1980 M35 3:26:31 03. 03. 02. Weiterlesen...
29 Alexander Arndt Langgöns Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA 1971 M45 4:07:28 19. 18. 05. Weiterlesen...
34 Roman Javed Rietberg ich bin laufen 1985 MHK DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
48 Markus Ehrlich Osnabrück IDAA Deutschland 1970 M45 4:16:46 22. 21. 06. Weiterlesen...
33 Mario Bentlin Wallenhorst Jede Oma zählt 1973 M40 3:43:44 10. 10. 02. Weiterlesen...
43 Dirk Friederich Wallenhorst Jede Oma zählt 1963 M50 3:43:44 11. 11. 02. Weiterlesen...
55 Corinna-Fisun Arndt Langgöns Lauf für mehr Zeit/TEA 1969 W45 5:35:00 49. 05. 03. Weiterlesen...
45 Manfred Fels Lingen Lauffreunde Emsland / TEA 1954 M60 4:17:45 24. 22. 01. Weiterlesen...
13 Alexander Grosser Bassum LG Bramstedt 1977 M40 3:36:27 06. 06. 01. Weiterlesen...
61 Julian Tatje Sassenberg LG Ems Warendorf 1984 MHK DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
27 Gabi Schumacher Vechta Lions 1971 W45 4:23:42 27. 02. 02. Weiterlesen...
14 Peter Leonard Münster LSF Münster 1964 M50 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
37 Carmen Gottlob Münster LSF Münster 1964 W50 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
36 Andreas Clausing Münster LSF Münster 1960 M55 3:57:18 15. 15. 02. Weiterlesen...
42 Maria Rolfes Lohne LT Waldschleicher Lohne/TEA/100MC 1954 W60 4:45:14 40. 03. 01. Weiterlesen...
64 Bernd Schulze Lutum Steinfurt Marathon Steinfurt 1954 M60 4:49:17 44. 41. 06. Weiterlesen...
65 HaWe Rehers Osnabrück OSC/100 MC /DUV/TEA 1947 M70 4:42:44 39. 37. 01. Weiterlesen...
63 Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher Witten PV Triathlon Witten 1968 W45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
49 Andreas Pluta Osnabrück RunBörnieRun, LG Ultralauf, DUV 1981 M35 3:45:23 13. 13. 03. Weiterlesen...
02 Peter Spiekermann Melle SC Melle 03/TEA 1954 M60 4:40:18 38. 36. 04. Weiterlesen...
41 Markus kl. Bornhorst Wallenhorst SF Lechtingen 1972 M45 4:25:59 30. 28. 08. Weiterlesen...
23 Robert Boyde-Wolke Zeuthen SG BMF 07 BERLIN 1974 M40 4:28:09 31. 29. 04. Weiterlesen...
09 Werner Witt Ibbenbüren SV Dickenberg 1960 M55 4:52:18 45. 42. 08. Weiterlesen...
38 Markus Steffen Bramsche SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 1976 M40 DNF 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
46 Uwe-Heinz Bendig Osnabrück Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1969 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
10 Wolfgang Punge Bünde TRAIL TEAM OWL 1964 M50 4:35:20 36. 34. 06. Weiterlesen...
31 Lars Schläger Bünde Trail Team OWL / 100MC 1984 MHK 4:17:45 23. 23. 04. Weiterlesen...
60 Gerd Laurich Vreden Trailteam Vreden 1974 M40 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
22 Jutta Voges Hasbergen TV Georgsmarienhütte 1954 W60 4:53:48 46. 04. 02. Weiterlesen...
25 Günter Liegmann Osnabrück TV Georgsmarienhütte / 100 MC / TEA 1955 M60 4:37:22 37. 35. 03. Weiterlesen...
30 Uwe Laig Lengerich TV Hohne 1957 M60 4:49:17 43. 40. 05. Weiterlesen...
58 Rico Runge Münster TVE Greven 1971 M45 DNS 999. 999. 999. Weiterlesen...
26 Jürgen Bultmann Asendorf VC Nienburg 1961 M55 3:36:27 07. 07. 01. Weiterlesen...
32 Holger Schulze Osnabrück Voßkamp Runners/TEA 1958 M55 4:31:21 33. 31. 05. Weiterlesen...
28 Ralf Lietz Wildeshausen Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1961 M55 4:32:17 34. 32. 06. Weiterlesen...

Ergebnisse 1 - 65 von 65

Go to top