2014

RuM Logo2014 100x100

2015

RuM Logo2015 100x100

2016

RuM Logo2016 100x100

2017

RuM Logo2017_100x100

2018

RuM Logo2018_100x100

 Vorname  Name    2014  2015  2016  2017  2018  Teiln.  Schnitt  Summe
Adalbert Grüner m 4:30:50 1 4:30:50 04:30:50
Alexander Arndt m 4:07:28 1 4:07:28 04:07:28
Alexander Grosser m 3:24:13 3:36:27 2 3:30:20 07:00:40
Alexander Kühn m 4:26:26 1 4:26:26 04:26:26
Andrea Davies w 4:48:50 1 4:48:50 04:48:50
Andrea Dommel w 4:42:43 1 4:42:43 04:42:43
Andreas Clausing m 3:59:50 4:14:38 3:57:18 3 4:03:55 12:11:46
Andreas Crocoll m 3:18:52 3:40:13 2 3:29:33 06:59:05
Andreas Meyer m 4:47:05 1 4:47:05 04:47:05
Andreas Ort m 3:39:28 1 3:39:28 03:39:28
Andreas Pluta m 3:45:23 3:27:03 2 3:36:13 07:12:26
Andreas Riedel m 3:19:16 3:28:42 2 3:23:59 06:47:58
Arno Müller m 4:20:02 4:32:51 5:13:36 3 4:42:10 14:06:29
Bernd Roßmann m 3:55:50 1 3:55:50 03:55:50
Bernd Schulze Lutum m 4:49:17 1 4:49:17 04:49:17
Bernhard Meyer zu Driehausen m 4:40:41 5:09:18 2 4:55:00 09:49:59
Carl Kühn m 3:25:49 1 3:25:49 03:25:49
Carsten Küpper m 3:43:35 1 3:43:35 03:43:35
Carsten Hoffmann m 4:14:08 1 4:14:08 04:14:08
Cees van Reemst m 4:06:08 1 4:06:08 04:06:08
Christian Danscheid m 4:25:46 1 4:25:46 04:25:46
Christian Otto m 3:59:19 1 3:59:19 03:59:19
Christian Pflügler m 5:21:10 5:35:28 5:43:43 3 5:33:27 16:40:21
Christoph Wenzel m 4:20:14 5:02:08 4:50:15 5:12:34 5:21:56 5 4:57:25 24:47:07
Corinna-Fisun Arndt w 5:35:00 1 5:35:00 05:35:00
Daniel Suendorf m 3:44:15 3:49:22 2 3:46:49 07:33:37
Daniela Jasper w 5:54:05 1 5:54:05 05:54:05
Detlef Gräwe m 4:24:46 1 4:24:46 04:24:46
Dieter Trierweiler m 5:07:47 1 5:07:47 05:07:47
Dirk Eylers m 3:57:41 1 3:57:41 03:57:41
Dirk Friederich m 3:43:44 3:43:44 2 3:43:44 07:27:28
Dominik Salewsky m 3:28:13 3:08:58 3:11:47 3 3:16:19 09:48:58
Enno Kähler m 4:24:56 4:29:29 4:24:58 3 4:26:28 13:19:23
Eric Holterman m 3:42:37 1 3:42:37 03:42:37
Falko Haase m 3:37:59 3:50:58 3:58:47 3:58:46 3:58:57 5 3:53:05 19:25:27
Felix Meyer zu Driehausen m 4:40:41 5:09:18 2 4:55:00 09:49:59
Frederic Böhm m 3:26:31 1 3:26:31 03:26:31
Friedrich Helle m 4:47:32 1 4:47:32 04:47:32
Gabi Schumacher w 4:23:42 4:55:21 2 4:39:32 09:19:03
Gerd Junker m 5:09:48 4:40:34 5:03:56 5:16:33 5:50:30 5 5:12:16 26:01:21
Gerrit Meyer zu Driehausen m 4:30:23 4:44:08 2 4:37:16 09:14:31
Günter Liegmann m 4:06:30 3:52:53 4:08:35 4:37:22 6:41:27 5 4:41:21 23:26:47
Harald Fautz m 4:47:42 1 4:47:42 04:47:42
Hartmut Wesseler m 4:50:25 1 4:50:25 04:50:25
HaWe Rehers m 4:38:34 4:27:35 4:52:56 4:42:44 4:33:39 5 4:39:06 23:15:28
Heinz-Georg Linnemann m 4:25:25 1 4:25:25 04:25:25
Hildegard Niehaus w 4:20:46 1 4:20:46 04:20:46
Holger Sawilla m 5:29:03 1 5:29:03 05:29:03
Holger Schulze m 3:53:45 3:56:05 4:31:21 4:12:38 4 4:08:27 16:33:49
Ina Steffen w 3:52:32 1 3:52:32 03:52:32
Ingo Scheiding m 3:13:28 1 3:13:28 03:13:28
Irina Meyer w 5:13:36 1 5:13:36 05:13:36
Iris Lenhard w 3:48:46 1 3:48:46 03:48:46
Jan Kulinna m 4:12:37 1 4:12:37 04:12:37
Jana Kaiser w 4:24:19 4:26:56 2 4:25:38 08:51:15
Jeff Smith m 4:30:57 1 4:30:57 04:30:57
Jens Hunhold m 4:10:44 1 4:10:44 04:10:44
Jens Rückert m 4:16:06 4:25:58 2 4:21:02 08:42:04
Jens Winter m 3:54:46 1 3:54:46 03:54:46
Joachim Hagemann m 4:14:40 3:42:22 3:38:44 4:02:03 4 3:54:27 15:37:49
Jörg Brüning m 4:28:10 1 4:28:10 04:28:10
Joseph Kaiser m 4:38:20 7:51:20 5:28:05 6:33:37 8:26:00 5 6:35:28 32:57:22
Jürgen Binias m 4:40:00 4:55:49 2 4:47:54 09:35:49
Jürgen Bultmann m 3:06:15 3:12:41 3:13:28 3:36:27 3:49:34 5 3:23:41 16:58:25
Jutta Homann w 5:08:43 1 5:08:43 05:08:43
Jutta Voges w 4:07:23 4:33:28 4:40:20 4:53:48 4:53:12 5 4:37:38 23:08:11
Karin Eck van w 4:21:35 1 4:21:35 04:21:35
Kay Giese m 4:33:29 1 4:33:29 04:33:29
Kevin Püschel m 3:49:37 1 3:49:37 03:49:37
Klaus Kuhm m 4:11:46 1 4:11:46 04:11:46
Klaus Stegemann m 3:41:40 1 3:41:40 03:41:40
Klaus-Peter Roth m 4:41:20 1 4:41:20 04:41:20
Klaus-Peter Ulmschneider m 5:00:38 1 5:00:38 05:00:38
Lars Schläger m 4:17:45 1 4:17:45 04:17:45
Lars van Keuk m 4:02:35 1 4:02:35 04:02:35
Lutz Geske m 3:50:25 4:04:51 2 3:57:38 07:55:16
Maėl Péron m 4:07:32 1 4:07:32 04:07:32
Maik Kähler m 4:22:00 4:25:48 4:33:06 3 4:26:58 13:20:54
Malte Krekeler m 4:18:13 1 4:18:13 04:18:13
Manfred Fels m 4:04:33 3:53:36 3:57:53 4:17:45 4:28:51 5 4:08:32 20:42:38
Manfred Siebert-Diering m 3:42:15 1 3:42:15 03:42:15
Marek Latocha m 3:50:55 3:38:59 3:43:44 3 3:44:33 11:13:38
Maria Rolfes w 4:52:40 3:58:04 4:44:58 4:45:14 4:47:06 5 4:37:36 23:08:02
Mario Bentlin m 3:40:13 3:43:44 2 3:41:59 07:23:57
Marion Fladda w 4:04:29 1 4:04:29 04:04:29
Markus Ehrlich m 3:45:42 4:16:46 4:38:10 3 4:13:33 12:40:38
Markus kl. Bornhorst m 4:24:50 4:25:59 2 4:25:24 08:50:49
Markus Neumann m 3:30:04 3:33:47 3:35:22 3:34:35 3:39:40 5 3:34:42 17:53:28
Martin Schwake m 4:00:04 1 4:00:04 04:00:04
Michael Bieler m 5:16:15 5:32:53 2 5:24:34 10:49:08
Michael Brehe m 3:49:28 3:38:09 3:53:25 3:59:15 3:53:42 5 3:50:48 19:13:59
Michael Kiene m 3:30:17 1 3:30:17 03:30:17
Michael Klesse m 3:31:33 4:06:36 2 3:49:05 07:38:09
Michael Köhres m 4:22:29 1 4:22:29 04:22:29
Oliver Naundorf m 3:50:16 1 3:50:16 03:50:16
Patrick Kaczynski m 2:54:28 2:57:42 2:50:03 2:56:00 2:54:11 5 2:54:29 14:32:24
Peter Heeger m 3:40:34 3:35:37 2 3:38:05 07:16:11
Peter Kaminsky m 3:32:23 1 3:32:23 03:32:23
Peter Orth m 4:36:00 1 4:36:00 04:36:00
Peter Spiekermann m 4:16:07 4:06:30 4:40:18 4:28:53 4 4:22:57 17:31:48
Pieter Staphorst m 4:51:42 1 4:51:42 04:51:42
Ralf Lietz m 4:32:17 5:06:20 2 4:49:19 09:38:37
Reinhard Crone m 4:14:40 4:07:47 2 4:11:13 08:22:27
Renate Sefzig w 4:46:41 1 4:46:41 04:46:41
Rico Bogacz m 3:33:09 3:31:23 3:39:29 4:18:08 4 3:45:32 15:02:09
Rico Runge m 4:16:07 4:09:10 2 4:12:39 08:25:17
Robert Boyde-Wolke m 4:28:09 1 4:28:09 04:28:09
Roland Molitor m 3:38:55 1 3:38:55 03:38:55
Rolf Kosakowski m 3:43:03 1 3:43:03 03:43:03
Roman Javed m 3:37:21 1 3:37:21 03:37:21
Sebastian Böhm m 3:27:26 3:55:20 3:26:22 3 3:36:23 10:49:08
Sita Hermand w 3:34:19 1 3:34:19 03:34:19
Stefan Reuter m 4:07:33 1 4:07:33 04:07:33
Stefan Sjöström m 4:03:16 1 4:03:16 04:03:16
Sylke Kuhn w 3:56:16 3:58:56 3:42:30 3 3:52:34 11:37:42
Sylvia Frühauf w 4:28:10 5:00:38 2 4:44:24 09:28:48
Thomas Wagner m 3:22:30 3:23:57 2 3:23:14 06:46:27
Thorsten Rzodeczko m 4:06:30 1 4:06:30 04:06:30
Toni Hecker m 3:57:39 1 3:57:39 03:57:39
Torsten Meyer m 5:28:43 1 5:28:43 05:28:43
Uwe Laig m 4:32:07 4:49:17 2 4:40:42 09:21:24
Uwe Lukas-Nülle m 4:20:49 1 4:20:49 04:20:49
Uwe Middendorf m 3:53:25 1 3:53:25 03:53:25
Uwe Rotte m 4:16:59 1 4:16:59 04:16:59
Uwe-Heinz Bendig m 4:40:41 4:44:06 2 4:42:24 09:24:47
Werner Witt m 4:35:50 4:22:53 4:54:54 4:52:18 4 4:41:29 18:45:55
Wilfried Niesen m 4:49:21 5:28:32 2 5:08:57 10:17:53
Winfried Stoll m 4:34:33 1 4:34:33 04:34:33
Wolfgang Bernath m 4:16:42 1 4:16:42 04:16:42
Wolfgang Friedrichs m 4:30:46 1 4:30:46 04:30:46
Wolfgang Punge m 4:30:22 4:48:55 4:35:20 4:59:58 4 4:43:39 18:54:35
Yvonne Askin w 4:46:26 1 4:46:26 04:46:26

Ergebnisse 1 - 132 von 132

Go to top