Vorname  Name  AK  R. 1  R. 2  R. 3  R. 4  R. 5  R. 6  R. 7  R. 8  R. 9  Finish  Ges.  m/w  Ak
Sylvia Frühauf W50 0:19:26 0:23:34 DNF 999. 999. 999.
Patrick Kaczynski MHK 0:12:38 0:20:51 0:20:57 0:21:31 0:21:21 0:21:24 0:21:28 0:21:34 0:12:27 2:54:11 01. 01. 01.
Dominik Salewsky M35 0:12:36 0:20:59 0:21:44 0:22:58 0:23:22 0:23:40 0:24:59 0:25:47 0:15:42 3:11:47 02. 02. 01.
Thomas Wagner M50 0:14:03 0:23:33 0:23:44 0:23:55 0:24:27 0:25:37 0:25:26 0:26:48 0:16:24 3:23:57 03. 03. 01.
Andreas Pluta M35 0:14:01 0:24:07 0:24:17 0:24:33 0:24:51 0:25:44 0:26:24 0:27:04 0:16:02 3:27:03 05. 05. 02.
Sebastian Böhm M40 0:14:26 0:23:56 0:24:07 0:24:31 0:24:55 0:25:43 0:26:01 0:26:41 0:16:02 3:26:22 04. 04. 01.
Andreas Ort MHK 0:14:18 0:23:59 0:24:45 0:24:59 0:25:35 0:26:52 0:30:22 0:31:06 0:17:32 3:39:28 06. 06. 02.
Sylke Kuhn W45 0:15:36 0:26:39 0:26:32 0:26:26 0:26:31 0:27:16 0:27:02 0:26:24 0:20:04 3:42:30 08. 01. 01.
Daniel Suendorf M45 0:15:40 0:26:44 0:26:43 0:26:24 0:26:38 0:27:40 0:28:33 0:30:15 0:20:45 3:49:22 09. 08. 02.
Jürgen Bultmann M55 0:15:35 0:26:03 0:27:00 0:26:21 0:26:50 0:27:05 0:28:39 0:31:14 0:20:47 3:49:34 10. 09. 01.
Markus Neumann M45 0:16:44 0:27:45 0:27:29 0:27:12 0:27:22 0:26:06 0:25:49 0:25:46 0:15:27 3:39:40 07. 07. 01.
Dirk Eylers M40 0:14:32 0:25:01 0:26:45 0:25:46 0:27:28 0:27:49 0:33:41 0:35:32 0:21:03 3:57:37 13. 11. 02.
Toni Hecker M35 0:14:32 0:25:01 0:26:45 0:25:46 0:27:28 0:27:49 0:33:41 0:35:32 0:21:03 3:57:37 13. 11. 03.
Ina Steffen W30 0:16:50 0:28:13 0:28:06 0:28:27 0:28:11 0:28:39 0:28:42 0:28:27 0:16:57 3:52:32 11. 02. 01.
Falko Haase M45 0:17:34 0:29:48 0:29:49 0:28:52 0:28:51 0:28:52 0:28:53 0:28:52 0:17:26 3:58:57 15. 13. 03.
Michael Brehe M55 0:15:34 0:26:48 0:28:55 0:27:46 0:28:56 0:28:58 0:29:38 0:29:15 0:17:52 3:53:42 12. 10. 02.
Joachim Hagemann M60 0:16:20 0:28:07 0:29:03 0:28:42 0:29:23 0:29:48 0:30:31 0:30:49 0:19:20 4:02:03 16. 14. 01.
Klaus Kuhm M55 0:15:38 0:26:41 0:26:49 0:28:39 0:29:38 0:31:26 0:34:21 0:36:08 0:22:26 4:11:46 18. 16. 04.
Uwe Rotte M55 0:16:52 0:27:51 0:28:31 0:28:53 0:29:39 0:31:01 0:34:30 0:38:13 0:21:29 4:16:59 22. 20. 05.
Carsten Hoffmann M45 0:18:36 0:30:51 0:31:17 0:33:35 0:29:58 0:31:00 0:28:53 0:33:34 0:16:24 4:14:08 21. 19. 04.
Jeff Smith M45 0:17:07 0:28:42 0:27:45 0:28:41 0:30:08 0:32:07 0:38:08 0:44:14 0:24:05 4:30:57 28. 26. 05.
Jan Kulinna M40 0:17:10 0:28:57 0:28:43 0:30:28 0:30:28 0:32:44 0:32:11 0:31:14 0:20:42 4:12:37 19. 17. 03.
Holger Schulze M60 0:17:09 0:28:54 0:28:45 0:30:13 0:30:49 0:32:39 0:31:28 0:31:55 0:20:46 4:12:38 20. 18. 02.
Michael Klesse M55 0:16:22 0:28:15 0:27:12 0:30:31 0:31:31 0:30:16 0:31:55 0:31:44 0:18:50 4:06:36 17. 15. 03.
Ha-We Rehers M70 0:20:37 0:32:02 0:33:16 0:33:40 0:31:43 0:33:45 0:34:37 0:34:07 0:20:37 4:34:24 31. 29. 01.
Markus Ehrlich M45 0:18:34 0:30:56 0:30:07 0:31:23 0:31:50 0:37:28 0:37:51 0:37:42 0:22:19 4:38:10 32. 30. 08.
Alexander Kühn M35 0:17:03 0:29:03 0:31:12 0:30:08 0:32:13 0:33:18 0:34:27 0:36:48 0:22:14 4:26:26 25. 23. 04.
Peter Spiekermann M60 0:18:43 0:30:45 0:31:39 0:29:50 0:32:41 0:33:28 0:35:08 0:34:56 0:21:41 4:28:51 26. 24. 03.
Manfred Fels M60 0:17:55 0:30:28 0:31:00 0:31:35 0:32:42 0:33:24 0:35:11 0:34:53 0:21:43 4:28:51 26. 24. 03.
Enno Kähler M50 0:17:33 0:29:54 0:30:46 0:32:11 0:33:01 0:32:54 0:34:39 0:34:17 0:19:43 4:24:58 24. 22. 02.
Maik Kähler M45 0:17:31 0:29:55 0:30:37 0:32:19 0:33:01 0:32:59 0:34:48 0:39:33 0:22:23 4:33:06 29. 27. 06.
Kay Giese M45 0:15:11 0:27:43 0:31:39 0:32:11 0:33:46 0:35:13 0:36:54 0:36:52 0:24:00 4:33:29 30. 28. 07.
Friedrich Helle M50 0:18:44 0:32:51 0:34:02 0:34:02 0:34:20 0:36:59 0:36:46 0:37:49 0:21:59 4:47:32 35. 31. 03.
Maria Rolfes W60 0:18:54 0:27:42 0:37:25 0:32:39 0:34:43 0:37:42 0:37:20 0:38:50 0:21:51 4:47:06 34. 04. 01.
Yvonne Askin W35 0:18:41 0:31:04 0:32:35 0:37:06 0:35:20 0:35:28 0:43:45 0:33:32 0:18:55 4:46:26 33. 03. 01.
Ralf Lietz M55 0:19:49 0:31:33 0:33:33 0:35:41 0:35:42 0:38:16 0:45:23 0:40:58 0:25:25 5:06:20 39. 33. 06.
Dieter Trierweiler M70 0:18:55 0:33:50 0:34:49 0:35:51 0:35:44 0:38:46 0:42:55 0:42:57 0:24:00 5:07:47 40. 34. 02.
Gabi Schumacher W45 0:19:00 0:32:14 0:33:24 0:34:19 0:35:53 0:36:20 0:46:58 0:35:57 0:21:16 4:55:21 37. 06. 02.
Jutta Voges W60 0:18:46 0:31:02 0:32:31 0:36:30 0:36:41 0:37:41 0:37:43 0:40:01 0:22:17 4:53:12 36. 05. 02.
Torsten Meyer M50 0:20:57 0:33:01 0:35:20 0:39:22 0:37:43 0:42:22 0:45:17 0:48:00 0:26:41 5:28:43 45. 38. 05.
Rico Bogacz M30 0:14:48 0:25:34 0:26:14 0:28:00 0:37:45 0:36:14 0:38:58 0:32:44 0:17:51 4:18:08 23. 21. 01.
Wolfgang Punge M50 0:19:12 0:32:45 0:34:59 0:36:02 0:38:15 0:37:12 0:39:52 0:39:18 0:22:23 4:59:58 38. 32. 04.
Wilfried Niesen M70 0:20:01 0:33:52 0:35:23 0:38:47 0:38:24 0:42:54 0:43:42 0:46:13 0:29:16 5:28:32 44. 37. 03.
Christoph Wenzel M55 0:22:59 0:40:30 0:40:11 0:40:01 0:40:13 0:40:09 0:40:06 0:36:47 0:21:00 5:21:56 43. 36. 07.
Arno Müller M60 0:19:27 0:36:20 0:36:35 0:37:03 0:40:52 0:39:21 0:39:39 0:40:52 0:23:27 5:13:36 41. 35. 05.
Irina Meyer W45 0:20:56 0:34:50 0:36:31 0:37:06 0:40:55 0:39:06 0:40:01 0:40:47 0:23:24 5:13:36 41. 07. 03.
Holger Sawilla M45 0:18:38 0:30:53 0:32:17 0:42:54 0:41:02 0:46:25 0:47:03 0:47:13 0:22:38 5:29:03 46. 39. 09.
Daniela Jasper W35 0:21:30 0:39:13 0:39:50 0:40:37 0:42:08 0:43:52 0:48:56 0:50:14 0:27:45 5:54:05 48. 08. 02.
Gerd Junker M60 0:20:45 0:35:29 0:39:21 0:46:14 0:43:37 0:45:18 0:46:52 0:45:57 0:26:57 5:50:30 47. 40. 06.
Günter Liegmann M60 0:18:39 0:33:51 0:41:33 0:50:25 0:55:29 0:54:43 0:56:16 0:56:42 0:33:49 6:41:27 49. 41. 07.
Joseph Kaiser M65 0:32:00 0:49:00 1:01:00 0:58:00 1:00:00 1:11:00 1:13:00 1:09:00 0:33:00 8:26:00 50. 42. 01.

Ergebnisse 1 - 51 von 51

Go to top