RuM
Info
News
FAQ
Spenden
Laufportale
Empfehlungen
Ausschreibung
Ausschreibung 10. RuM 2023
Pinnwand
Presse / Berichte
Rückblick
Statistik
RuM 2014-2023
Rundenzeiten
RuM 2014-2023
Ergebnis kompakt
RuM 2014-2023
2023
Das war's 2023
Teilnehmer
Teilnehmer 10. RuM 2023
Ergebnis 2023
10. RuM 2023
Rundenzeiten 2023
10. RuM 2023
Hall of Fame
10. RuM 2023
Bilder 2023
10. RuM 2023
2022
Das war's 2022
Ergebnis 2022
9. RuM 2022
Rundenzeiten 2022
9. RuM 2022
Hall of Fame
9. RuM 2022
Bilder
9. RuM 2022
2021
Das war's 2021
Ergebnis 2021
8. RuM 2021
Rundenzeiten
8. RuM 2021
Hall of Fame
8. RuM 2021
Bilder
8. RuM 2021
2020
Das war's 2020
Ergebnis 2020
7. RuM 2020
Rundenzeiten
7. RuM 2020
Hall of Fame
7. RuM 2020
Bilder
7. RuM 2020
2019
Das war's 2019
Ergebnis 2019
6. RuM 2019
Rundenzeiten
6. RuM 2019
Hall of Fame
6
Bilder
6. RuM 2019
2018
Das war's 2018
Ergebnis 2018
5. RuM 2018
Hall of Fame
5. RuM 2018
Rundenzeiten
5. RuM 2018
Bilder
5. RuM 2018
2017
Das war's 2017
Ergebnis 2017
4. RuM 2017
Rundenzeiten
4. RuM 2017
Hall of Fame
4. RuM 2017
Bilder
4. RuM 2017
2016
Das war's 2016
Ergebnis 2016
3. RuM 2016
Rundenzeiten
3. RuM 2016
Hall of Fame
3. RuM 2016
Bilder
3. RuM 2016
2015
Intro
Das war's 2015
Ergebnis 2015
2. RuM 2015
Rundenzeiten
2. RuM 2015
Hall of Fame
2. RuM 2015
Bilder
2. RuM 2015
2014
Die Idee
Das war's 2014
Ergebnis 2014
1. RuM 2014
Rundenzeiten
9. RuM 2014
Hall of Fame
1. RuM 2014
Bilder
1. RuM 2014
Kontakt
Rundenzeiten 5. RuM 2018
Vorname
Name
AK
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
R. 7
R. 8
R. 9
Finish
Ges.
m/w
Ak
Joseph
Kaiser
M65
0:32:00
0:49:00
1:01:00
0:58:00
1:00:00
1:11:00
1:13:00
1:09:00
0:33:00
8:26:00
50.
42.
01.
Günter
Liegmann
M60
0:18:39
0:33:51
0:41:33
0:50:25
0:55:29
0:54:43
0:56:16
0:56:42
0:33:49
6:41:27
49.
41.
07.
Gerd
Junker
M60
0:20:45
0:35:29
0:39:21
0:46:14
0:43:37
0:45:18
0:46:52
0:45:57
0:26:57
5:50:30
47.
40.
06.
Daniela
Jasper
W35
0:21:30
0:39:13
0:39:50
0:40:37
0:42:08
0:43:52
0:48:56
0:50:14
0:27:45
5:54:05
48.
08.
02.
Holger
Sawilla
M45
0:18:38
0:30:53
0:32:17
0:42:54
0:41:02
0:46:25
0:47:03
0:47:13
0:22:38
5:29:03
46.
39.
09.
Irina
Meyer
W45
0:20:56
0:34:50
0:36:31
0:37:06
0:40:55
0:39:06
0:40:01
0:40:47
0:23:24
5:13:36
41.
07.
03.
Arno
Müller
M60
0:19:27
0:36:20
0:36:35
0:37:03
0:40:52
0:39:21
0:39:39
0:40:52
0:23:27
5:13:36
41.
35.
05.
Christoph
Wenzel
M55
0:22:59
0:40:30
0:40:11
0:40:01
0:40:13
0:40:09
0:40:06
0:36:47
0:21:00
5:21:56
43.
36.
07.
Wilfried
Niesen
M70
0:20:01
0:33:52
0:35:23
0:38:47
0:38:24
0:42:54
0:43:42
0:46:13
0:29:16
5:28:32
44.
37.
03.
Wolfgang
Punge
M50
0:19:12
0:32:45
0:34:59
0:36:02
0:38:15
0:37:12
0:39:52
0:39:18
0:22:23
4:59:58
38.
32.
04.
Rico
Bogacz
M30
0:14:48
0:25:34
0:26:14
0:28:00
0:37:45
0:36:14
0:38:58
0:32:44
0:17:51
4:18:08
23.
21.
01.
Torsten
Meyer
M50
0:20:57
0:33:01
0:35:20
0:39:22
0:37:43
0:42:22
0:45:17
0:48:00
0:26:41
5:28:43
45.
38.
05.
Jutta
Voges
W60
0:18:46
0:31:02
0:32:31
0:36:30
0:36:41
0:37:41
0:37:43
0:40:01
0:22:17
4:53:12
36.
05.
02.
Gabi
Schumacher
W45
0:19:00
0:32:14
0:33:24
0:34:19
0:35:53
0:36:20
0:46:58
0:35:57
0:21:16
4:55:21
37.
06.
02.
Dieter
Trierweiler
M70
0:18:55
0:33:50
0:34:49
0:35:51
0:35:44
0:38:46
0:42:55
0:42:57
0:24:00
5:07:47
40.
34.
02.
Ralf
Lietz
M55
0:19:49
0:31:33
0:33:33
0:35:41
0:35:42
0:38:16
0:45:23
0:40:58
0:25:25
5:06:20
39.
33.
06.
Yvonne
Askin
W35
0:18:41
0:31:04
0:32:35
0:37:06
0:35:20
0:35:28
0:43:45
0:33:32
0:18:55
4:46:26
33.
03.
01.
Maria
Rolfes
W60
0:18:54
0:27:42
0:37:25
0:32:39
0:34:43
0:37:42
0:37:20
0:38:50
0:21:51
4:47:06
34.
04.
01.
Friedrich
Helle
M50
0:18:44
0:32:51
0:34:02
0:34:02
0:34:20
0:36:59
0:36:46
0:37:49
0:21:59
4:47:32
35.
31.
03.
Kay
Giese
M45
0:15:11
0:27:43
0:31:39
0:32:11
0:33:46
0:35:13
0:36:54
0:36:52
0:24:00
4:33:29
30.
28.
07.
Enno
Kähler
M50
0:17:33
0:29:54
0:30:46
0:32:11
0:33:01
0:32:54
0:34:39
0:34:17
0:19:43
4:24:58
24.
22.
02.
Maik
Kähler
M45
0:17:31
0:29:55
0:30:37
0:32:19
0:33:01
0:32:59
0:34:48
0:39:33
0:22:23
4:33:06
29.
27.
06.
Manfred
Fels
M60
0:17:55
0:30:28
0:31:00
0:31:35
0:32:42
0:33:24
0:35:11
0:34:53
0:21:43
4:28:51
26.
24.
03.
Peter
Spiekermann
M60
0:18:43
0:30:45
0:31:39
0:29:50
0:32:41
0:33:28
0:35:08
0:34:56
0:21:41
4:28:51
26.
24.
03.
Alexander
Kühn
M35
0:17:03
0:29:03
0:31:12
0:30:08
0:32:13
0:33:18
0:34:27
0:36:48
0:22:14
4:26:26
25.
23.
04.
Markus
Ehrlich
M45
0:18:34
0:30:56
0:30:07
0:31:23
0:31:50
0:37:28
0:37:51
0:37:42
0:22:19
4:38:10
32.
30.
08.
Ha-We
Rehers
M70
0:20:37
0:32:02
0:33:16
0:33:40
0:31:43
0:33:45
0:34:37
0:34:07
0:20:37
4:34:24
31.
29.
01.
Michael
Klesse
M55
0:16:22
0:28:15
0:27:12
0:30:31
0:31:31
0:30:16
0:31:55
0:31:44
0:18:50
4:06:36
17.
15.
03.
Holger
Schulze
M60
0:17:09
0:28:54
0:28:45
0:30:13
0:30:49
0:32:39
0:31:28
0:31:55
0:20:46
4:12:38
20.
18.
02.
Jan
Kulinna
M40
0:17:10
0:28:57
0:28:43
0:30:28
0:30:28
0:32:44
0:32:11
0:31:14
0:20:42
4:12:37
19.
17.
03.
Jeff
Smith
M45
0:17:07
0:28:42
0:27:45
0:28:41
0:30:08
0:32:07
0:38:08
0:44:14
0:24:05
4:30:57
28.
26.
05.
Carsten
Hoffmann
M45
0:18:36
0:30:51
0:31:17
0:33:35
0:29:58
0:31:00
0:28:53
0:33:34
0:16:24
4:14:08
21.
19.
04.
Uwe
Rotte
M55
0:16:52
0:27:51
0:28:31
0:28:53
0:29:39
0:31:01
0:34:30
0:38:13
0:21:29
4:16:59
22.
20.
05.
Klaus
Kuhm
M55
0:15:38
0:26:41
0:26:49
0:28:39
0:29:38
0:31:26
0:34:21
0:36:08
0:22:26
4:11:46
18.
16.
04.
Joachim
Hagemann
M60
0:16:20
0:28:07
0:29:03
0:28:42
0:29:23
0:29:48
0:30:31
0:30:49
0:19:20
4:02:03
16.
14.
01.
Michael
Brehe
M55
0:15:34
0:26:48
0:28:55
0:27:46
0:28:56
0:28:58
0:29:38
0:29:15
0:17:52
3:53:42
12.
10.
02.
Falko
Haase
M45
0:17:34
0:29:48
0:29:49
0:28:52
0:28:51
0:28:52
0:28:53
0:28:52
0:17:26
3:58:57
15.
13.
03.
Ina
Steffen
W30
0:16:50
0:28:13
0:28:06
0:28:27
0:28:11
0:28:39
0:28:42
0:28:27
0:16:57
3:52:32
11.
02.
01.
Dirk
Eylers
M40
0:14:32
0:25:01
0:26:45
0:25:46
0:27:28
0:27:49
0:33:41
0:35:32
0:21:03
3:57:37
13.
11.
02.
Toni
Hecker
M35
0:14:32
0:25:01
0:26:45
0:25:46
0:27:28
0:27:49
0:33:41
0:35:32
0:21:03
3:57:37
13.
11.
03.
Markus
Neumann
M45
0:16:44
0:27:45
0:27:29
0:27:12
0:27:22
0:26:06
0:25:49
0:25:46
0:15:27
3:39:40
07.
07.
01.
Jürgen
Bultmann
M55
0:15:35
0:26:03
0:27:00
0:26:21
0:26:50
0:27:05
0:28:39
0:31:14
0:20:47
3:49:34
10.
09.
01.
Daniel
Suendorf
M45
0:15:40
0:26:44
0:26:43
0:26:24
0:26:38
0:27:40
0:28:33
0:30:15
0:20:45
3:49:22
09.
08.
02.
Sylke
Kuhn
W45
0:15:36
0:26:39
0:26:32
0:26:26
0:26:31
0:27:16
0:27:02
0:26:24
0:20:04
3:42:30
08.
01.
01.
Andreas
Ort
MHK
0:14:18
0:23:59
0:24:45
0:24:59
0:25:35
0:26:52
0:30:22
0:31:06
0:17:32
3:39:28
06.
06.
02.
Sebastian
Böhm
M40
0:14:26
0:23:56
0:24:07
0:24:31
0:24:55
0:25:43
0:26:01
0:26:41
0:16:02
3:26:22
04.
04.
01.
Andreas
Pluta
M35
0:14:01
0:24:07
0:24:17
0:24:33
0:24:51
0:25:44
0:26:24
0:27:04
0:16:02
3:27:03
05.
05.
02.
Thomas
Wagner
M50
0:14:03
0:23:33
0:23:44
0:23:55
0:24:27
0:25:37
0:25:26
0:26:48
0:16:24
3:23:57
03.
03.
01.
Dominik
Salewsky
M35
0:12:36
0:20:59
0:21:44
0:22:58
0:23:22
0:23:40
0:24:59
0:25:47
0:15:42
3:11:47
02.
02.
01.
Patrick
Kaczynski
MHK
0:12:38
0:20:51
0:20:57
0:21:31
0:21:21
0:21:24
0:21:28
0:21:34
0:12:27
2:54:11
01.
01.
01.
Sylvia
Frühauf
W50
0:19:26
0:23:34
DNF
998.
998.
998.
Ergebnisse 1 - 51 von 51
Go to top