Vorname  Name  AK  R. 1  R. 2  R. 3  R. 4  R. 5  R. 6  R. 7  R. 8  R. 9  Finish  Ges.  m/w  Ak
Patrick Kaczynski M30 0:13:13 0:22:13 0:22:14 0:22:24 0:22:23 0:22:11 0:22:25 0:22:32 0:12:10 3:01:45 01. 01. 01.
Jürgen Bultmann M60 0:14:39 0:24:47 0:23:25 0:23:43 0:23:39 0:24:29 0:24:39 0:25:16 0:15:28 3:20:05 02. 02. 01.
Michael Türke M45 0:14:37 0:25:03 0:24:28 0:24:42 0:25:04 0:24:58 0:26:42 0:27:47 0:17:29 3:30:50 03. 03. 01.
Thorsten Schulte M35 0:14:34 0:25:22 0:24:09 0:24:48 0:24:59 0:25:32 0:27:06 0:28:31 0:17:28 3:32:29 04. 04. 01.
Markus Neumann M50 0:15:33 0:26:37 0:26:50 0:26:51 0:27:23 0:26:56 0:29:07 0:27:20 0:16:19 3:42:56 05. 05. 01.
Oliver Heider M50 0:16:59 0:27:27 0:27:48 0:26:59 0:26:27 0:26:38 0:27:11 0:28:57 0:17:11 3:45:37 06. 06. 02.
Christoph Walhorn M40 0:16:53 0:27:34 0:27:47 0:26:56 0:26:26 0:26:50 0:27:02 0:29:06 0:17:53 3:46:27 07. 07. 01.
Udo Heidemann M50 0:16:40 0:27:48 0:28:04 0:27:24 0:28:29 0:27:58 0:27:05 0:27:23 0:16:02 3:46:53 08. 08. 03.
Bernhard Rensmann M55 0:15:15 0:25:45 0:29:46 0:26:25 0:27:49 0:27:36 0:28:41 0:29:11 0:17:12 3:47:40 09. 09. 01.
Tom Breuker M45 0:15:12 0:25:08 0:24:42 0:26:02 0:26:26 0:27:43 0:30:51 0:31:43 0:20:30 3:48:17 10. 10. 02.
Daniel Bugiel M40 0:15:18 0:25:38 0:26:42 0:27:10 0:26:56 0:27:27 0:29:29 0:31:45 0:17:59 3:48:24 11. 11. 02.
Dirk Kahlmeyer M55 0:15:16 0:25:41 0:25:53 0:26:37 0:27:26 0:28:00 0:29:50 0:30:06 0:22:01 3:50:50 12. 12. 02.
Dirk Theisges M55 0:17:49 0:28:11 0:28:55 0:28:34 0:29:01 0:28:31 0:28:44 0:29:04 0:16:59 3:55:48 13. 13. 03.
Michael Brehe M60 0:15:11 0:27:42 0:28:34 0:27:40 0:27:53 0:29:00 0:29:36 0:31:55 0:19:50 3:57:21 14. 14. 02.
Daniel Suendorf M45 0:16:25 0:27:23 0:27:39 0:27:42 0:27:56 0:29:03 0:32:05 0:34:03 0:19:31 4:01:47 15. 15. 03.
Ansgar Lütke-Kappenberg M50 0:16:36 0:27:22 0:28:04 0:28:18 0:29:19 0:29:51 0:31:34 0:31:58 0:19:03 4:02:05 16. 16. 04.
Alexander Schlesier M50 0:16:27 0:27:04 0:26:52 0:27:09 0:27:57 0:29:53 0:30:30 0:35:07 0:22:17 4:03:16 17. 17. 05.
Christine Wagner-Stucki W50 0:16:35 0:28:03 0:29:28 0:30:52 0:30:47 0:30:42 0:32:56 0:31:10 0:18:36 4:09:09 18. 01. 01.
Peter Heeger M60 0:15:20 0:25:47 0:27:23 0:26:44 0:28:30 0:31:11 0:33:16 0:37:43 0:25:05 4:10:59 19. 18. 03.
Karsten August M40 0:16:32 0:29:15 0:30:19 0:31:56 0:31:37 0:31:43 0:29:55 0:35:12 0:19:20 4:15:49 20. 19. 03.
Thorsten Stohldreier M50 0:16:30 0:29:18 0:30:15 0:31:58 0:31:36 0:31:43 0:29:58 0:35:09 0:19:22 4:15:49 20. 19. 06.
Joachim Hagemann M65 0:17:53 0:29:59 0:31:01 0:30:41 0:31:27 0:31:43 0:33:15 0:33:05 0:20:05 4:19:09 22. 21. 01.
Tobias Lühn M40 0:18:58 0:30:21 0:31:45 0:31:31 0:31:55 0:32:54 0:32:54 0:32:51 0:18:01 4:21:10 23. 22. 04.
Joerg Hafner M45 0:19:06 0:31:46 0:32:35 0:32:33 0:32:46 0:31:54 0:31:54 0:32:09 0:18:24 4:23:07 24. 23. 04.
Silke Hafner W40 0:19:05 0:31:46 0:32:35 0:32:35 0:32:46 0:31:52 0:31:59 0:32:06 0:18:23 4:23:07 24. 02. 01.
Kay Giese M50 0:16:38 0:29:11 0:30:16 0:32:56 0:36:08 0:39:13 0:37:00 0:38:47 0:22:06 4:42:15 26. 24. 07.
Ingo Schumacher M50 0:19:23 0:31:59 0:33:32 0:33:26 0:34:57 0:36:06 0:37:20 0:38:33 0:24:27 4:49:43 27. 25. 08.
Yvonne Askin W35 0:19:22 0:31:54 0:33:38 0:33:27 0:34:55 0:36:06 0:37:18 0:38:34 0:24:29 4:49:43 27. 03. 01.
Friedrich Helle M55 0:20:31 0:36:11 0:35:52 0:35:48 0:36:50 0:37:56 0:38:01 0:38:30 0:23:20 5:02:59 29. 26. 04.
Peter Spiekermann M65 0:19:35 0:31:56 0:37:42 0:38:34 0:37:19 0:35:27 0:42:50 0:39:17 0:22:23 5:05:03 30. 27. 02.
Heike Kabella W50 0:19:33 0:32:01 0:37:48 0:38:34 0:37:27 0:35:14 0:42:47 0:39:08 0:22:31 5:05:03 30. 04. 02.
Kerstin Pluta W35 0:20:42 0:35:07 0:36:35 0:35:50 0:37:17 0:38:50 0:39:26 0:40:48 0:22:48 5:07:23 32. 05. 02.
Andreas Pluta M40 0:20:38 0:35:07 0:36:35 0:35:37 0:37:11 0:38:52 0:39:37 0:40:59 0:22:47 5:07:23 32. 28. 05.
Sylvia Frühauf W55 0:20:14 0:35:38 0:36:33 0:35:51 0:37:00 0:39:03 0:39:29 0:40:50 0:22:49 5:07:27 34. 06. 01.
Maria Rolfes W65 0:20:18 0:34:44 0:35:21 0:35:36 0:38:44 0:37:32 0:37:56 0:39:11 0:28:38 5:08:00 35. 07. 01.
Astrid Penner W55 0:20:05 0:34:01 0:35:28 0:37:16 0:40:31 0:38:48 0:37:21 0:40:37 0:24:08 5:08:15 36. 08. 02.
Stefanie Collin W40 0:20:09 0:35:29 0:38:27 0:42:03 0:41:42 0:38:57 0:39:13 0:36:50 0:20:02 5:12:52 37. 09. 02.
Arno Müller M60 0:18:50 0:32:33 0:37:42 0:36:11 0:37:12 0:38:40 0:43:01 0:45:56 0:25:23 5:15:28 38. 29. 04.
Jutta Voges W65 0:21:16 0:32:20 0:35:44 0:38:34 0:39:08 0:39:34 0:41:19 0:43:46 0:24:14 5:15:55 39. 10. 02.
Martina Pahmeyer W50 0:21:03 0:36:04 0:36:59 0:41:42 0:42:12 0:41:06 0:42:47 0:44:33 0:23:48 5:30:14 40. 11. 03.
Ha-We Rehers M70 0:20:17 0:36:06 0:39:53 0:39:24 0:43:16 0:40:37 0:40:39 0:40:28 0:30:55 5:31:35 41. 30. 01.
Dorothea Brahm-Tobies W55 0:17:00 0:28:53 0:31:54 0:34:36 0:40:42 0:46:27 0:48:35 0:49:53 0:34:02 5:32:02 42. 12. 03.
Dieter Trierweiler M75 0:22:31 0:37:44 0:38:16 0:38:19 0:39:01 0:40:58 0:43:29 0:45:59 0:27:06 5:33:23 43. 31. 01.
Gerd Junker M65 0:20:02 0:37:44 0:40:24 0:41:57 0:45:45 0:41:33 0:43:12 0:43:44 0:21:27 5:35:48 44. 32. 03.
Martin Braun M60 0:24:23 0:40:54 0:41:11 0:41:28 0:41:42 0:41:34 0:41:28 0:40:43 0:24:31 5:37:54 45. 33. 05.
Ute Karklis W50 0:22:09 0:37:20 0:41:52 0:41:45 0:41:17 0:40:52 0:42:02 0:45:43 0:26:05 5:39:05 46. 13. 04.
Uwe Laig M60 0:22:10 0:37:42 0:41:30 0:41:42 0:41:11 0:41:51 0:41:02 0:43:53 0:28:04 5:39:05 46. 34. 06.
Günter Liegmann M65 0:20:23 0:44:19 0:40:46 0:42:20 0:46:50 0:48:57 0:47:19 0:46:58 0:27:16 6:05:08 48. 35. 04.
Christoph Wenzel M60 0:25:16 0:44:31 0:44:24 0:45:47 0:45:16 0:45:59 0:47:21 0:46:56 0:26:17 6:11:47 49. 36. 07.
Andreas Belle M50 0:22:03 0:42:38 0:41:24 0:45:20 0:49:00 0:52:50 0:51:45 0:52:04 0:32:52 6:29:56 50. 37. 09.
Falko Haase M50 0:28:54 0:49:07 0:51:19 0:50:38 0:50:47 0:48:02 0:48:53 0:52:17 0:31:48 6:51:45 51. 38. 10.
Joseph Kaiser M65 0:33:24 0:56:27 1:07:06 1:10:42 1:13:51 1:12:54 1:15:31 1:17:17 0:36:24 9:23:36 52. 39. 05.
Holger Schulze M60 0:17:04 0:30:20 DNF 998. 998. 998.
Katrin Lüdicke W50 0:20:40 0:34:30 0:43:09 0:36:47 0:38:40 0:50:26 DNF 998. 998. 998.
Ralf Lietz M60 0:20:03 0:31:21 0:38:02 0:36:49 0:45:04 0:45:08 0:10:45 DNF 998. 998. 998.

Ergebnisse 1 - 55 von 55

Go to top